Apricot kernel oil - Aromax Illóolaj Webáruház

Apricot kernel oil

Latin name: Armeniaca vulgaris
Unit: 50 ml

Suggested use:
skin care for all skin types

1295 Ft

Availability:

In stock

Checkout
SKU: KTZSI010 Category:

Description

Latin name: Armeniaca vulgaris
Unit: 50 ml

Suggested use:
skin care for all skin types

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Apricot kernel oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Select your currency
HUF Hungarian forint
EUR Euro